Results For
Coastal Delaware Running Festival

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Age 
                                                          Time        
===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === 
Steve Spang           M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      2:59:46 34  
Ronald Kline          M      Washington     DC    US      3:08:30 40  
Angelina Spadaccini   F      Philadelphia   PA    US      3:18:43 23  
Scott Pearl           M                                   3:19:19 33  
Jeremy Eshleman       M      Greensburg     PA    US      3:21:50 33  
Natalie Eaton         F      Aliquippa      PA    US      3:26:49 39  
Susan Greally         F      Millsboro      DE    US      3:27:26 54  
Shelly Menzer         F      Newark         DE    US      3:28:59 51  
Ramin Shaheedian      M                                   3:30:55 28  
Kevin Steidler        M      Washington     DC    US      3:31:30 28  
Melyssa McHale        F                                   3:35:02 26  
Christine Herritt     F      Nazareth       PA    US      3:36:58 24  
Jeremy Hritz          M      Landenberg     PA    US      3:53:22 38  
Nick Hammonds         M      Rehoboth Beach DE    US      3:55:39 40  
Shawn Kaspern         M      Oak Ridge      NJ    US      3:56:37 31  
Jason Ontjes          M      Aston          PA    US      3:58:13 35  
Lori Powers           F      Baltimore      MD    US      4:01:49 53  
Jill Basile           F      Harleysville   PA    US      4:02:05 54  
Valene Zogorski       F      Collegeville   PA    US      4:03:22 39  
Rachel Knobel         F      Columbia       MD    US      4:04:19 24  
Keith Harnish         M      Pequea         PA    US      4:04:33 52  
Kelly Hess            F                     DE    US      4:06:12 28  
Zach Kight            M      Brookeville    MD    US      4:07:19 44  
Eugenija King         F      Rehoboth       DE    US      4:10:30 37  
Samantha Blanck       F      Manheim        PA    US      4:10:42 38  
Shaun Tull            M      Rehoboth Beach DE    US      4:11:28 41  
Bobby Clark           M      Washington, DC DC    US      4:12:27 40  
Erika Myslinski       F      Middletown     DE    US      4:14:39 24  
Jon Dempsey           M                                   4:14:45 33  
David VanDerveer      M      Chester        MD    US      4:15:00 30  
Jon Skeem             M                                   4:18:32 43  
Marcus McKinney       M      Lexington      KY    US      4:19:12 40  
Tim Moeller           M      Bethlehem      PA    US      4:20:41 53  
Steven Wheeler        M      Still Pond     MD    US      4:22:12 36  
Ryan Hester           M      Bear           DE    US      4:25:00 41  
KATHERINE SOLTIS      F      Bethesda       MD    US      4:28:20 30  
Anthony Tamburello    M      Glassboro      NJ    US      4:29:22 45  
Shawna Wentlandt      F      Alexandria     VA    US      4:31:03 44  
Brady Wentlandt       M      Alexandria     VA    US      4:31:03 45  
James kopernick       M      Annapolis      MD    US      4:35:02 59  
Valerie Huot          F      Middletown     DE    US      4:37:49 58  
Kaleigh Day           F      Herndon        VA    US      4:42:14 25  
Benedict Parfitt      M      Greenwood      DE    US      4:43:16 52  
Nikki Pruitt          F      Annapolis      MD    US      4:50:00 32  
Robert Perzel         M      Devon          PA    US      4:53:46 29  
Patrick Wysong        M      Baltimore      MD    US      4:54:08 53  
Vincent Viggato       M      Dover          DE    US      4:54:55 27  
Dawna McHale          F      Albrightsville PA    US      4:56:00 55  
Cassandra Monahan     F      Washington     DC    US      4:56:00 25  
Dawn Watson           F      Lanoka Harbor  NJ    US      4:56:55 45  
Jennifer Goodman      F      Bayville       NJ    US      4:58:30 47  
Susan Donnally        F      SHREWSBURY     PA    US      4:58:39 45  
Sarah Whitbred        F      Winston Salem  NC    US      4:59:51 31  
Cathy Sarri           F      Silver Spring  MD    US      5:02:11 56  
Kathleen Reynolds     F      Germantown     MD    US      5:06:11 43  
Samantha Shaver       F      Baltimore      MD    US      5:08:49 28  
Kelly Groff           F      Quarryville    PA    US      5:09:29 32  
Marcia Colender       F      Hampstead      MD    US      5:15:00 50  
Laura Erickson        F      Ashburn        VA    US      5:16:56 44  
Eric Erickson         M      Ashburn        VA    US      5:16:56 45  
Elizabeth Erickson    F      Ashburn        VA    US      5:16:56 18  
Debra Weier           F      PRINCETON      NJ    US      5:23:37 65  
Mythili MADURAIVEERAN F      Bridgewater    NJ    US      5:23:47 37  
Davi Kristovich       F      North East     MD    US      6:06:17 41  
Richard Carr          M      Rosendale      NY    US      6:17:12 65  
Jennifer Parfitt      F      Greenwood      DE    US      6:31:39 43  
Ray deQuintal         M      NAZARETH       PA    US      6:38:28 65  
Michelle Pearson      F      Felton         DE    US      6:45:33 53  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.