Results For
Coastal Delaware Running Festival

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock   Age 
                                                                  Time        
======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= === 
Evan Fallor             M      Dover                DE    US      0:40:29 28  
William Wicks           M      Dover                DE    US      0:44:10 45  
Cameron Thayer          M      Greensburg           PA    US      0:44:57 45  
Deanna Newmyer          F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      0:45:54 34  
Erin Hiscott            F      Delmar               MD    US      0:46:08 37  
Danielle Twilley        F                                         0:46:54 35  
Martina Thiel-Poblotzki F      Newark               DE    US      0:48:35 55  
Jessica Luo             F      Mount Pleasant       NC    US      0:48:46 13  
Kelly Almond            F      Dagsboro             DE    US      0:48:49 46  
Joseph Harris           M      Stafford             VA    US      0:48:55 75  
Shawn Trahan            M      Jarrettsville        MD    US      0:48:56 54  
Alexandra Conner        F      Bel Air              MD    US      0:49:00 35  
Manuel Mastromanolis    M      Kingsville           MD    US      0:50:07 24  
Mike Morlock            M      West Chester         PA    US      0:50:12 58  
Leslie Forest           F                                         0:50:12 51  
Dan Fleming             M      West Lawn            PA    US      0:50:20 25  
Tracy Miller            F                                         0:51:11 50  
Sharon Hartman          F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:51:16 45  
Valene Zogorski         F      Lincoln              DE    US      0:51:52 39  
Troy Donavon            M      Milton               DE    US      0:52:17 16  
Jennifer Carmean        F      Millsboro            DE    US      0:52:28 37  
Hannah Friedman         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:53:20 29  
Samantha Shaver         F      Newark               DE    US      0:54:19 28  
Katrina Jansen          F                           DE    US      0:54:28 33  
Meghan Brown            F      Spring Lake          MI    US      0:54:34 27  
Lynne Pitcher           F      Lewes                DE    US      0:54:37 65  
Gita Pillai             F      Rehoboth Beach       DE    US      0:54:47 41  
Wanda Steffy            F      Chesapeake City      MD    US      0:56:01 50  
VERONICA RAUSCH         F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:56:24 54  
James Watson            M      Lewes                DE    US      0:57:06 53  
Jane Boyd               F      Newark               DE    US      0:58:05 55  
Keely Warrick           F                                         0:58:27 39  
michele abrecht         F      Middletown           DE    US      0:58:34 67  
Dana Bowerson           F      Frederick            MD    US      0:58:46 48  
David Harbin            M      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:58:51 41  
Catherina Lyu           F      Marriottsville       MD    US      0:59:24 48  
Megan Remmel            F      Millsboro            DE    US      0:59:34 45  
Dave Rothering          M      Bloomfield           NJ    US      0:59:49 49  
Emily Leskinen          F      Rockville            MD    US      1:00:49 40  
Janet Gerber            F      Kingsville           MD    US      1:01:30 69  
Kathi Morlock           F      Claymont             DE    US      1:02:10 60  
Tracy Floyd             F      Lewes                DE    US      1:03:26 51  
Carrie Curry            F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:04:04 39  
Angela Steele-Tilton    F      Milford              DE    US      1:05:25 61  
Amanda Katsimbris       F      Muskegon             MI    US      1:05:37 34  
Barb Carriere           F                           MD    US      1:05:38 63  
Barbara Langrall        F      Nottingham           MD    US      1:06:00 60  
Richard Betzel          M      Townsend             DE    US      1:06:02 72  
Marie Neaves            F      Middle River         MD    US      1:06:11 72  
Melissa Anstead         F      Magnolia             DE    US      1:06:24 40  
Anne Brown              F      Lincoln              DE    US      1:06:39 40  
Kerry Welch             F      Clayton              DE    US      1:06:49 41  
Susan Maxwell           F      Hampstead            MD    US      1:07:00 34  
Vicki nabb              F      Arlington            VA    US      1:07:00 50  
Jennifer Goffena        F      Liverpool            NY    US      1:07:00 45  
Marie Grace             F      Milton               DE    US      1:08:29 65  
Rachel Abel             F      Columbia             PA    US      1:10:03 38  
Jennifer Young          F      Lansdowne            PA    US      1:11:01 49  
Jill Muhrer             F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      1:12:08 68  
Janet Pope              F      Damascus             MD    US      1:12:37 59  
Melvin Jovel            M      Wyomissing           PA    US      1:15:16 34  
Dawn Sarig              F      Bridgewater Township NJ    US      1:15:25 56  
Debbie Len              F      Sterling             VA    US      1:16:23 60  
Katherine Sorensen      F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      1:19:27 27  
Sue Miller              F      Laurence Harbor      NJ    US      1:19:37 50  
Melissa Platt           F      Dover                DE    US      1:20:13 41  
Joyce Jamison           F      Dover                DE    US      1:20:16 64  
Arleen Murchison        F      Muskegon             MI    US      1:20:25 56  
Chuck Carriere          M      Magnolia             DE    US      1:21:08 65  
Diane Boenig            F                           NY    US      1:21:20 63  
Nicole Wandless         F      Magnolia             DE    US      1:22:49 49  
Philip Wandless         M      Millsboro            DE    US      1:22:49 46  
Deanba Carmean          F      Easton               MD    US      1:27:18 68  
Becky Crawford          F      Dover                DE    US      1:28:58 45  
Casey Kessler           F      Townsend             DE    US      1:30:26 37  
Patty Labow             F      Clayton              DE    US      1:33:20 42  
Carrie Wyatt            F      King George          VA    US      1:34:52 62  
Kirsten Schaul          F      Colonial Beach       VA    US      1:40:07 28  
Jacob Dixon             M      Stafford             VA    US      1:40:08 41  
Alice Wilson            F      Westover             MD    US      1:40:33 55  
Nicole Kulp             F      Detroit              MI    US      1:41:00 31  
Krystal Bolar           F      Lawrenceville        NJ    US      1:41:30 48  
Rebecca Fishkin         F      York                 PA    US      1:43:36 47  
Ted Sickler             M                                         1:44:12 51  
Colleen Brass           F      Selbyville           DE    US      1:44:30 34  
Angela Falke            F      Ocean City           MD    US      1:44:58 39  
Barbara Smith           F      Selbyville           DE    US      1:46:30 58  
Ron Falke               M                                         2:02:25 70  
Crystal Brown           F      Easton               MD    US      2:08:34 62  
Carol Jelich            F                                         2:15:54 69  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.