Results For
Coastal Delaware Running Festival

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Age 
                                                             Time        
======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === 
Austin Gee              M      Harrisburg      PA    US      0:16:46 35  
Ronald Kline            M      Washington      DC    US      0:18:33 40  
SEAN MCCRACKEN          M      CONSHOHOCKEN    PA    US      0:20:32 35  
Andrew Algard           M      Newark          DE    US      0:20:45 37  
Alfredo Longo           M      Williamsville   NY    US      0:21:04 44  
Ray Sterner             M      Whaleyville     MD    US      0:21:24 44  
Evan Fallor             M      Arlington       VA    US      0:22:22 28  
Cameron Thayer          M      Dover           DE    US      0:23:07 45  
Shawn Godack            M      York            PA    US      0:23:25 48  
Deanna Newmyer          F      Greensburg      PA    US      0:24:17 34  
Samantha Blanck         F      Manheim         PA    US      0:24:47 38  
Eugenija King           F      Rehoboth        DE    US      0:25:00 37  
Danielle Twilley        F      Delmar          MD    US      0:25:02 35  
Erin Hiscott            F      Stroudsburg     PA    US      0:25:30 37  
Mike Oberlin            M                                    0:25:42 46  
Valene Zogorski         F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:25:51 39  
Christine Herritt       F      Nazareth        PA    US      0:26:05 24  
Jennifer Carmean        F      Milton          DE    US      0:26:26 37  
Kelly Almond            F      Mount Pleasant  NC    US      0:26:28 46  
Derek O'Mara            M      Lorton          VA    US      0:26:29 40  
James Watson            M      Baltimore       MD    US      0:26:36 53  
Valerie Huot            F      Middletown      DE    US      0:27:03 58  
Christopher Cruz        M      Millsboro       DE    US      0:27:21 31  
Mike Morlock            M      Kingsville      MD    US      0:27:38 58  
Katrina Jansen          F      Newark          DE    US      0:28:06 33  
Stephen Mitchell        M      Millsboro       DE    US      0:28:11 34  
Shawn Trahan            M      Stafford        VA    US      0:28:20 54  
Leslie Forest           F      West Chester    PA    US      0:28:21 51  
Alyson Engle            F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    US      0:28:44 42  
Roger Gonzalez          M                                    0:29:00 51  
David Harbin            M      Frederick       MD    US      0:29:09 41  
Lynne Pitcher           F      Spring Lake     MI    US      0:29:23 65  
Susan Quillen           F      Millsboro       DE    US      0:29:31 32  
Karen Kaspern           F      Oak Ridge       NJ    US      0:29:38 31  
Emily Leskinen          F      Bloomfield      NJ    US      0:29:39 40  
michele abrecht         F                                    0:29:40 67  
Brianne Allerton        F                      PA    US      0:29:45 32  
Alexandra Conner        F      Jarrettsville   MD    US      0:30:00 35  
Melissa Anstead         F      Middle River    MD    US      0:30:03 40  
Susan Backo             F      Binghamton      NY    US      0:30:12 58  
Nicholas Silva          M      Laurel          MD    US      0:30:15 31  
Ann Short               F      Mount Pleasant  NC    US      0:30:26 71  
Emma Charlton           F      Ocean city      MD    US      0:30:37 24  
VERONICA RAUSCH         F      Chesapeake City MD    US      0:30:39 54  
Darryl Floyd            M      Claymont        DE    US      0:30:41 52  
Brian Moran             M      Wilmington      DE    US      0:30:55 50  
Rajashree Prabhu Kumbla F      West Chester    PA    US      0:30:56 39  
Catherina Lyu           F      Ellicott City   MD    US      0:31:15 48  
Samantha Shaver         F      Baltimore       MD    US      0:31:16 28  
Katie White             F      Catonsville     MD    US      0:31:16 34  
Wanda Steffy            F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    US      0:31:35 50  
E. Kline                F      Millsboro       DE    US      0:32:23 12  
Dana Bowerson           F      Middletown      DE    US      0:32:45 48  
Megan Remmel            F      Marriottsville  MD    US      0:32:45 45  
Dave Rothering          M      Millsboro       DE    US      0:32:51 49  
Barbara Langrall        F                      MD    US      0:33:29 60  
M. Harbin               F      Frederick       MD    US      0:33:42 9   
Linda Kusters           F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:33:42 38  
Keely Warrick           F      Newark          DE    US      0:33:43 39  
Karen Eller             F                                    0:34:19 41  
Marie Neaves            F      Townsend        DE    US      0:34:26 72  
Marie Grace             F      Liverpool       NY    US      0:34:39 65  
Tracy Floyd             F      Claymont        DE    US      0:34:44 51  
David Conner            M                                    0:35:00 33  
Barb Carriere           F      Muskegon        MI    US      0:35:08 63  
Susan Maxwell           F      Clayton         DE    US      0:35:23 34  
Kathi Morlock           F      Kingsville      MD    US      0:35:34 60  
Amanda Katsimbris       F      Milford         DE    US      0:35:48 34  
Dawn Sarig              F      Wyomissing      PA    US      0:36:21 56  
Laura Ferguson          F                                    0:36:28 30  
Jennifer Goffena        F      Hampstead       MD    US      0:37:09 45  
Vicki nabb              F      Clayton         DE    US      0:37:10 50  
Tom Harmon              M      Trappe          MD    US      0:37:23 67  
Aggie Schmidt           F      Telford         PA    US      0:37:31 54  
Jeff Hartshorne         M                                    0:38:00 66  
Celestine Hartshorne    F                                    0:38:00 62  
Erin Wilson             F      Ocean View      DE    US      0:38:02 39  
Melissa Platt           F      Laurence Harbor NJ    US      0:39:25 41  
Wayne Kline             M      Millsboro       DE    US      0:39:32 49  
Patty Labow             F      Townsend        DE    US      0:39:53 42  
Susan Bosworth          F      Ocean Pines     MD    US      0:40:28 58  
Robert Bosworth         M      Ocean Pines     MD    US      0:40:28 53  
Kathy Holloman          F      Jersey City     NJ    US      0:40:29 57  
Monika Vaux             F      West Lawn       PA    US      0:40:30 58  
Arleen Murchison        F      Dover           DE    US      0:40:33 56  
R. Kline                M      Millsboro       DE    US      0:41:32 10  
Chuck Carriere          M      Muskegon        MI    US      0:42:13 65  
John LaFemina           M      Landenberg      PA    US      0:42:30 70  
Colleen Brass           F                                    0:44:30 34  
Deanba Carmean          F      Millsboro       DE    US      0:44:33 68  
Kirsten Schaul          F      King George     VA    US      0:44:33 28  
Sue Miller              F      Sinking Spring  PA    US      0:46:40 50  
Jacob Dixon             M      Colonial Beach  VA    US      0:46:55 41  
Tiffany Chase           F      Frederick       MD    US      0:47:11 47  
Carrie Wyatt            F      Clayton         DE    US      0:47:39 62  
Casey Kessler           F      Dover           DE    US      0:48:35 37  
Nicole Curran           F      Newark          DE    US      0:49:10 50  
Becky Crawford          F      Easton          MD    US      0:49:53 45  
Alice Wilson            F      Stafford        VA    US      0:53:00 55  
Anita M Satterfield     F      Parkville       MD    US      0:54:29 60  
Barbara Smith           F      Ocean City      MD    US      0:54:29 58  
Sarah Beebe             F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:54:48 35  
Sally Dunlop            F      Townsend        DE    US      0:55:37 50  
Angela Falke            F      Selbyville      DE    US      0:56:07 39  
Krystal Bolar           F      Detroit         MI    US      0:56:54 48  
Joseph Harris           M      Dagsboro        DE    US      0:58:55 75  
Jennifer Young          F      Columbia        PA    US      0:59:59 49  
Carol Wildermuth        F      Columbus        OH    US      1:00:35 42  
Ron Falke               M      Selbyville      DE    US      1:01:27 70  
Carol Jelich            F      Easton          MD    US      1:01:50 69  
Crystal Brown           F                                    1:06:34 62  
Ted Sickler             M      York            PA    US      1:09:27 51  
Sherry Tomlinson        F      Catonsville     MD    US      1:25:34 52  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.